Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6th place. She currently has 617 gallery links and 39 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (39)

Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 699 Duration 2:03 Cocksuker Angela White likes playing with big Tits
Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2267 Duration 12:30 Stacked Angela White takes care of a fat Pecker
Added on: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4021 Duration 4:50 Busty Angela White gets decent Fuck on a Birthday
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3786 Duration 4:58 Oiled up Bitch Angela White rides a big Shaft
Added on: 2018-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 10648 Duration 9:17 Busty Angela White is down for some good Dicking
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5744 Duration 4:31 Angela White in a Threesome with a wild busty Babe
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6571 Duration 2:05 Angela White sucks Cock and gets her Butt drilled
Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5712 Duration 2:09 Angela White gets her Ass streched by BF's fat Rod
Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7030 Duration 12:20 Sexy Angela White gets her Ass destroyed in 3some
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 11089 Duration 5:02 Bent over Angela White fucked hard from behind

Click here to see all 39 free Angela White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 96 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-12-09
If she's gonna keep getting #1 this often, I'm gonna keep saying it: yes, her body is fantastic but, sorry, her scenes just aren't THAT great. Don't believe me? Then watch any scene starring Riley, Elsa, Katrina, Gina V, Holly H, Gia Derza, ANY Russian...
get 2018-11-16
Angela White is in a league of her own.
fishman45 2018-10-15
Angela, your tits are absolutely amazing, babe! I'd love to spray my cum all over your hot tits, your gorgeous tummy and your beautiful face. Your asshole is absolutely fuckable, sweetie!
Browser 2 2018-09-09
She just keeps getting better and better. Perfect natural body, so sexy and hot. Love the DPP and DAP so fucking horny. I want to see her doing a lot more of that! My Aussie goddess. Deserves to be FO's No1 ranked girl not 20.
fliphedd7 2018-08-19
@Stone-Cut :D
Stone-Cut 2018-07-28
OMG please be my mommy!!
fliphedd7 2018-07-21
Her body is MAGNIFICENT, on-point, fucking fire. Her face is lovely, her attitude sweet. Her scenes/performances (again): come ON, y'all. C+ average. If u don't know there's an ARMY of Russian/Ukrainian/Czech girls who can do better, let's take an FO tour
seanb_ 2018-06-18
There is nothing wrong with her body you muppets, she deserved to win POTY she has a ton of fans and is a great performer.
chant1962 2018-06-06
First Class Anal Pornstar 2018 -I LOVE HER YES !
jphuib 2018-05-15
she is a natural beauty and i like her smile
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones