Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Becky LeBeau Dashboard

Becky LeBeau
Date added:
20010823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Becky LeBeau Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Becky LeBeau
Aliases:
Becky LaBeau, Sharona Bonner
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
39DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Becky LeBeau Twitter
  • Becky LeBeau Facebook

Becky LeBeau is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 11, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 26383th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Becky LeBeau is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Becky LeBeau biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

King Diamond66 2013-04-18
BECKY,......."PLEASE MARRY ME"! One of the sexxxxxxxxiest ladies I have seen! In her prime,.....and even now!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones